Shareholders

The 15 largest shareholders 30 September 2026

NameSharesCapital and votes
Bure Equity43,523,05140.79%
Thomas von Koch24,562,02523.02%
Fourth Swedish National Pension Fund5,793,7105.43%
Nordea Funds4,756,0264.46%
Emma Di Martino1,906,5171.79%
Fredrik Palmstierna1,700,0001.59%
Patrik Tigerschiöld and family1,598,0001.50%
SEB Funds1,312,2341.23%
David Pagels1,000,0000.94%
Fondita Fund Management892,2240.84%
Handelsbanken Funds500,0000.47%
Nordnet Pensionsförsäkring455,5840.43%
Storebrand Asset Management384,6660.36%
Turovaaras Åkeri AB381,4360.36%
Lena Alberta Essén350,1000.33%
Total 15 largest89,115,57383.52%
Others17,580,45716.48%
Total106,696,030100%

Source: Monitor, Modular Finance